Een neogotisch schrijn in deels verguld bronsbeslag met glazen cabochons, 19de eeuw

563

Ca. 29 x 24 x 14 cm

Provenance:
- A Dutch private collection.
- An English private collection.
- Bearing a label on the base indiciating 'On loan from G.H. Marland (?) - 25 June 1860 (?)'

Geschat: € 200 - € 400