Een paar Franse verguld porseleinen dekselvazen met Napoleon en Josephine en een paar Engelse met landschappen, 19de/20ste eeuw

371

H 33 - 24 cm

The English vases decorated with 'Mount Pilatus' and the 'Castle of Chillon'. The French vases decorated with the portraits of Napoleon Bonaparte and Joséphine de Beauharnais.

Geschat: € 400 - € 800